Georg Jensen
Royal Wedding - Georg Jensen candleholder 2004
- Brand: Georg Jensen
- Item no: 3581789
- Year: 2004
- Type: Metal (Goldfinish)
- Measurement: H: 16 cm
About the item
Golden Christmas: Royal Wedding Finish: Gilded brass Designed by: Andreas Mikkelsen 2. quality might be burned at the top or miss the box.
Others look at:
Walnut - Georg Jensen candleholder 2004
USD
26.56
Item no: 3581288
Year: 2004
Measurement: H: 16 cm
In stock
View item
Gift - Georg Jensen candleholder 2000
USD
26.56
Item no: 3581272
Year: 2000
Measurement: H: 16 cm
In stock
View item
Bird - Georg Jensen candleholder 1991
USD
26.56
Item no: 3581186
Year: 1991
Measurement: H: 16 cm
In stock
View item
See more items