Bing & Grondahl
Butterfly tableware coffee cup with saucer, Bing & Grondahl no. 102 or 071
- Brand: Bing & Grondahl
- Item no: 1424071
- Color: Blue and White
- Type: Porcelain (Underglaze)
- Measurement: H: 7 cm x Ø: 14 cm
About the item
Bing & Grondahl Butterfly dinnerware has a butterfly in the middle of the decoration with leaves and branches around. Diameter saucer: 13.5 cm Diameter cup, top: 7.5 cm Cup height: 6 cm
Others look at:
Save 16%
Butterfly tableware deep plate, 24 cm, Bing & Grondahl no. 22 or 605
USD
46.88
Item no: 1424605
Measurement: H: 5 cm x Ø: 24 cm
In stock
View item
Butterfly tableware cream jug 9 cm, Bing & Grondahl no. 85B or 393
USD
60.34
Item no: 1424393
Measurement: H: 10 cm
In stock
View item
Butterfly tableware flat cake plate, 15 cm, Bing & Grondahl no. 28A or 615
USD
16.79
Before:
USD
20.11
Item no: 1424615
Measurement: H: 2 cm x Ø: 15 cm
In stock
View item
See more items
-
+