DPH – Danish Porcelain House - New, retro, antique and vintage
Fast delivery
Fast and Safe Delivery
Royal Copenhagen

Faience toothpick holder with blue decoration, Royal Copenhagen No. 10-26

Choose quality: Info about quality
The item is sold out. - Let me know when it is back in stock

  • Color: White/off white,Brown/Beige,Blue
  • Type: Ceramics/Stoneware/Faience
  • Measurement: H: 6 cm x W: 7 cm x D: 3 cm
About the item
Royal Copenhagen toothpick holder

Others look at:
Vase with bird, Royal Copenhagen No. 10-33 Vase with bird, Royal Copenhagen No. 10-33 Vase with bird, Royal Copenhagen No. 10-33 Vase with bird, Royal Copenhagen No. 10-33
Save 23%
Vase with bird, Royal Copenhagen No. 10-33
USD 78.92
Before: USD 102.79
Item no: R10-33-F Measurement: H: 12 cm x Ø: 10 cm
In stock
View item
Toothpick holder with green decoration, Royal Copenhagen No. 884-9488 Toothpick holder with green decoration, Royal Copenhagen No. 884-9488 Toothpick holder with green decoration, Royal Copenhagen No. 884-9488
Toothpick holder with green decoration, Royal Copenhagen No. 884-9488
USD 18.91
Item no: R884-9488 Measurement: H: 6 cm x W: 7 cm x D: 5 cm
In stock
View item
Orange oval toothpick holder, Royal Copenhagen No. 492-9488
Orange oval toothpick holder, Royal Copenhagen No. 492-9488
USD 23.79
Item no: R492-9488 Measurement: H: 6 cm x W: 7 cm x D: 5 cm
In stock
View item
See more items