Back
You are here:Home pageAll PlatesChristmas platesTove Svendsen Christmas Plates1992 Christmas plate Tove Svendsen
Tove Svendsen
1992 Christmas plate Tove Svendsen
Choose quality:
Info about quality
Before:
USD
29.29
Now
USD
18.15
The item is sold out. - Let me know when it is back in stock
-
+
Max quantity reached
Inquire
- Brand: Tove Svendsen
- Artist: Tove Svendsen
- Item no: TSX1992
- Year: 1992
- Color: Blue and White
- Measurement: Ø: 19 cm
About the item
The Christmas tree with all its decorations.
Accessories and related items
Save 26%
Save 70%
Save 50%
Save 31%
Save 63%
Holmegaard Christmas Bottle 1981, capacity 65 cl.
USD
60.86
Before:
USD
81.91
Item no: HXF1981
Year: 1981
Measurement: H: 19 cm x W: 9 cm x D: 7 cm
In stock
View item
The Uttermost Parts of The Sea - 1981 Desiree Hans Christian Andersen Christmas plate
USD
9.15
Before:
USD
30.51
Item no: DX1981
Year: 1981
Measurement: Ø: 19 cm
In stock
View item
Christmas Peace 1981, Bing & Grondahl Christmas plate
USD
6.64
Before:
USD
13.27
Item no: BX1981
Year: 1981
Measurement: Ø: 18 cm
In stock
View item
Plate rack for small plates up to 18 cm
USD
2.29
Item no: 100270
Measurement: H: 5 cm x D: 7 cm
In stock
View item
Bjorn Wiinblad Christmas plate 1981 Boy Jesus at the Temple
USD
72.83
Before:
USD
106.16
Item no: WX1981
Year: 1981
Measurement: Ø: 29 cm
In stock
View item
Admiring the Christmas
Tree 1981, Royal Copenhagen Christmas plate
USD
9.91
Before:
USD
26.54
Item no: RX1981
Year: 1981
Measurement: Ø: 18 cm
In stock
View item
Others look at:
Save 18%
Save 38%
Save 25%
Save 36%
Save 72%
Save 50%
Save 15%
Save 85%
Save 18%
Save 25%
Save 25%
1992 Tove Svendsen, Hunting plate, Zo pochard
USD
43.93
Item no: TSJF1992
Year: 1992
Measurement: Ø: 19 cm
In stock
View item
1992 Tove Svendsen, Hunting plate, Deer
USD
43.93
Item no: TSJD1992
Year: 1992
Measurement: Ø: 19 cm
In stock
View item
1981 Royal Copenhagen Christmas Cup, Admiring the Christmas
Tree
USD
30.51
Item no: RK1981
Year: 1981
Measurement: H: 7 cm
In stock
View item
1992 Tove Svendsen Fishing plate
USD
32.49
Item no: TSFE1992
Year: 1992
Measurement: Ø: 19 cm
In stock
View item
Bringing home the Christmas tree 2005, Bing & Grondahl Christmas plate
USD
59.56
Before:
USD
72.91
Item no: BX2005
Year: 2005
Measurement: Ø: 18 cm
In stock
View item
1994 Christmas plate Tove Svendsen
USD
18.15
Before:
USD
29.29
Item no: TSX1994
Year: 1994
Measurement: Ø: 19 cm
In stock
View item
Else Girl with Christmas tree, Royal Copenhagen figurine no. 096
USD
72.60
Before:
USD
97.01
Item no: 5021096
Measurement: H: 13 cm
In stock
View item
Choosing the Christmas Tree 1979, Royal Copenhagen Christmas plate
USD
17.08
Before:
USD
26.54
Item no: RX1979
Year: 1979
Measurement: Ø: 18 cm
In stock
View item
1992 Hackefors Christmas plate
USD
8.39
Before:
USD
30.35
Item no: HXT1992
Year: 1992
Measurement: Ø: 20 cm
In stock
View item
2018 The Annual Christmas Tree
USD
131.94
Item no: 1024799
Year: 2018
Measurement: H: 15 cm
In stock
View item
The Christmas tree 1982, Bing & Grondahl Christmas plate
USD
6.64
Before:
USD
13.27
Item no: BX1982
Year: 1982
Measurement: Ø: 18 cm
In stock
View item
Christmas Candles 1957, Bing & Grondahl Christmas plate
USD
78.93
Before:
USD
92.89
Item no: BX1957
Year: 1957
Measurement: Ø: 18 cm
In stock
View item
1980 Christmas plate
USD
3.51
Before:
USD
23.79
Item no: JAP1980
Year: 1980
Measurement: Ø: 21 cm
In stock
View item
The Christmas Tree 2004, Bing & Grondahl Christmas plate
USD
65.66
Before:
USD
79.62
Item no: BX2004
Year: 2004
Measurement: Ø: 18 cm
In stock
View item
1990 Tove Svendsen, Hunting plate, Longtailed Duck
USD
43.93
Item no: TSJF1990
Year: 1990
Measurement: Ø: 19 cm
In stock
View item
1988 Tove Svendsen, Hunting plate, Birds
USD
35.69
Before:
USD
47.74
Item no: TSJF1988
Year: 1988
Measurement: Ø: 19 cm
In stock
View item
1994 Tove Svendsen, Hunting plate, Common Golden eye
USD
43.93
Item no: TSJF1994
Year: 1994
Measurement: Ø: 19 cm
In stock
View item
1989 Tove Svendsen, Hunting plate, Coot
USD
35.69
Before:
USD
47.74
Item no: TSJF1989
Year: 1989
Measurement: Ø: 19 cm
In stock
View item
1991 Tove Svendsen, Hunting plate, Pfeifente
USD
43.93
Item no: TSJF1991
Year: 1991
Measurement: Ø: 19 cm
In stock
View item
1997 Tove Svendsen, Hunting plate, Zo Snipe
USD
43.93
Item no: TSJF1997
Year: 1997
Measurement: Ø: 19 cm
In stock
View item
See more items
-
+
Max quantity reached
Don't miss free tips and a lot of great sales
DPH – Danish Porcelain House
Løkkegravene 49
5270 Odense N, Denmark
CVR-no.: DK61086013
Follow us on social media:
Payment options:
© Copyright 2025 - DPH – Danish Porcelain House
We are e-approved