Royal Copenhagen
Eel pout, Royal Copenhagen figurine no. 463
- Brand: Royal Copenhagen
- Artist: C. F. Liisberg
- Item no: R463
- Type: Porcelain (Underglaze)
- Measurement: H: 3 cm x W: 19 cm
About the item
Royal Copenhagen Eel pout fish figurine Type: Underglaze Designed by: C. F. Liisberg
Others look at:
Save 60%
Save 32%
Drake and duck, Royal Copenhagen bird figurine no. 412 (Repair on the beak)
USD
265.98
Before:
USD
665.80
Item no: R412
Measurement: H: 19 cm
In stock
View item
Large Fish figurine, Bream, Bing & Grondahl fish figurine No. 1645
USD
145.95
Before:
USD
214.63
Item no: B1645
Measurement: H: 17 cm x W: 22 cm
In stock
View item
Polar Bear Roaring Looking Dangerous, Royal Copenhagen figurine no. 502 or 060
USD
399.20
Item no: 1020060
Measurement: H: 32 cm x W: 15 cm
In stock
View item
See more items