Royal Copenhagen
Snowman Father with Broom and Hare, Royal Copenhagen winter figurine no. 017
- Brand: Royal Copenhagen
- Artist: Allan Therkelsen
- Item no: 1249017
- Alt number: 1249017
- Type: Porcelain (Underglaze)
- Measurement: H: 14 cm
About the item
Royal Copenhagen snowman with broom and hare figurine Technique: Underglazed Designed by: Allan Therkelsen Height: 13,5 cm
Others look at:
Save 14%
Snowman Father with Broom, Royal Copenhagen winter series figurine no. 768
USD
96.71
Item no: 1021768
Measurement: H: 7 cm
In stock
View item
Snowman Girl with Teddy, Royal Copenhagen winter figurine no. 020
USD
78.69
Before:
USD
91.84
Item no: 1249020
Measurement: H: 9 cm
In stock
View item
Snowman Mother with Cat, Royal Copenhagen winter figurine no. 018
USD
105.07
Item no: 1249018
Measurement: H: 10 cm
In stock
View item
See more items
-
+