Royal Copenhagen
Troll, Mother with kettle, Royal Copenhagen figurine no. 094
Choose quality:
Info about quality
Before:
USD
64.92
USD
48.76
-
+
- Brand: Royal Copenhagen
- Artist: Sven Vestergaard
- Item no: 1249094
- Type: Porcelain (Underglaze)
- Measurement: H: 7 cm
About the item
Mother with kettle.
Royal Copenhagen figurine in the Troll Family series Design: Sven Vestergaard Technique: Underglaze
Royal Copenhagen figurine in the Troll Family series Design: Sven Vestergaard Technique: Underglaze
Others look at:
GREAT PRICE
Troll Grandmother with mouse, Royal Copenhagen figurine no. 092
USD
51.38
Item no: 1249092
Measurement: H: 7 cm
In stock
View item
Troll, Grandfather with pipe, Royal Copenhagen figurine no. 091
USD
64.92
Item no: 1249091
Measurement: H: 7 cm
In stock
View item
Snowman Mother with Shovel, Royal Copenhagen winter figurine no. 769
USD
95.13
Item no: 1021769
Measurement: H: 7 cm
In stock
View item
See more items
-
+